GTR 102422312

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Material For The Maintenance Of Real Estate - 2025.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102422312
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202526788/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Material For The Maintenance Of Real Estate - 2025.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-09-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Synthetic Enamel, Varied Colors, 3.6 Liters, Acrylic, Matte, Can 18.0 Liter, Sifao, Flexible, Plastic, 1 X 1.1/2, 1.0 Unit, Tap, Stainless Steel, 1/4 Bathroom Sink, Complete, 1/2 Unit Plastic, 24/09/2025, 1/2, Golf, Metallic Profile, Aluminum, Stainless Steel Finish, Thread Type, Chrome Tin, Industrial Drinker
Key Value
Tender Value
996 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
db562aed-dd32-4126-89e2-93742785b1ea.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders