GTR 102335180

Tenders Are Invited For Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections Of 4Mg/Ml; Metoclopramide, Injections Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Ondansetron Solution For Injections 2 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml; Loratadine Tablets Of 10 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Injections/Infusion Powder 1.2 Grams; Ceftriaxone, Induction Powder 1 G; Meropenem, Injections Powder/Infusion, 1 G; Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml; Cefepim, Incision Powder 1.0; Levofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml; Moxifloxacin ...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102335180
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-09-23-004422-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections Of 4Mg/Ml; Metoclopramide, Injections Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Ondansetron Solution For Injections 2 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml; Loratadine Tablets Of 10 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Injections/Infusion Powder 1.2 Grams; Ceftriaxone, Induction Powder 1 G; Meropenem, Injections Powder/Infusion, 1 G; Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml; Cefepim, Incision Powder 1.0; Levofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml; Moxifloxacin ...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-09-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections Of 4Mg/Ml; Metoclopramide, Injections Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Ondansetron Solution For Injections 2 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml; Loratadine Tablets Of 10 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Injections/Infusion Powder 1.2 Grams; Ceftriaxone, Induction Powder 1 G; Meropenem, Injections Powder/Infusion, 1 G; Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml; Cefepim, Incision Powder 1.0; Levofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml; Moxifloxacin ...
Key Value
Tender Value
150,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2fc400c3-fb5a-4791-87ee-1f17fef33d3a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders