GTR 102331601
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration, For The Acquisition Of Medicines To Meet Judicial/Administrative Proceedings - 12 (Twelve) Months Of Consumption - Municipal Health Secretariat.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102331601
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
125/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration, For The Acquisition Of Medicines To Meet Judicial/Administrative Proceedings - 12 (Twelve) Months Of Consumption - Municipal Health Secretariat.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Mucopolysacariida 3Mg/G Pumping Pollyfate - 40G Tube, Hydrolyed Milk Protein, Maltodextrin, Vegetable Oleos (Type Aptamil Pepti) - Tin 400G - Fructolyigossacarides (Fos), Trialcic Phosphate, Potassium Chloride, Fish Oleus, Magneio Chloride, Citrate Trisodic, Mortierella Alpine Oil, Calcium Carbonate, Vitamin C, Hill Chloride, Taurine, Ferroso Sulphate, Inositol, Zinc Sulfate, Nucleotides, Vitamin E, L-Carnitine, Niacin, D-Panteonatode Calcio, D-Biotin, Copper Sulfate, Folly, Vitamins A, B12, B12, B2, D B6, Mangnene Sulfate, Potassium Iodeo, Vitamin K, Sodium Selenitus, Mono -Citric Acid Sisters And Diglycerides. Do Not Contain Gluten (Type Aptamil Pepti) - 400 G Can, 25 Mg Clozapine, Wetness Bromide 62, 5Mcg + Vilaterol 25Mcg + Fluticassone Furitato 100Mcg/Dose - Bottle 30 Doses (Trelegy Type), Dulaglitido 1, 5Mg/0, 5Ml - Sun.Injectable, 23/09/2025, Clomipramine 75 Mg, Atropine, 1% Sulfate (Collior) - 5Ml, Insulin Swaludeca 100 U/Ml + Liraglutide 3, 6 Mg/Ml - 3Ml, 1% (10Mg/Ml) - 20Ml, Sulpiride 50 Mg. + Bromazepam 1 Mg., 4% (40Mg/Ml) - 20Ml Vial, 25 Mg Thioridazine, Sodio Chloride + Acid Valproic 300 Mg Cr - Type 300 Mg Cr, Calcitriol 0, 25 Mg. Tioridazine 10 Mg, Trimetazidine 80Mg, Childrens Follow -Up Formula For Infants, With Dha And Ara And Nucleotides, From 01 To 06 Months - Can 800G (Nan Comfor 1), Eplereno 25Mg - Pills, Mecobalamine 1000Mcg - Compressed, Composed Of Soy Isolated Protein Base, Without Tenderloin Proteins And Gluten - Tin 800G (Milnutri Soy Type) - Maltodextrin, Soy Protein, Vegetable Oils (Palm Oil, Colza Oil, Coconut Oil, Sunflower Oil, Corn Oil), Tribasic Calcium Phosphate, Potassium Chloride, Trissodic Citrate, Trissocorbic Acid, Magnesium Phosphate Hydrogen, Choline Chloride, Magnesium Carbonate, Sodium L-Racket, Inositol, Ferrous Sulfate, Alfa-To-Thephone Acetate, Ascorbila Palmitate, Calcium D-Pantotheato, Nicotinamide, Riboflavin, Retinyl Palmitate, Dl-Alpha-Tocopherol, Gluconato Gluconate, Piridoxine Hydrochloride, Thiamine Chloride, Potassium Iodate, N-Pterail-L-Glutamic Acid, Phytomenadione, Colecalciferol, D-Biotin, Sodium Selenitus, Cyanocobalamine, Flavoring And Soy Lecithin. 1000Ui - Tablets, 10Mg Buprenorfine - Transdermal Adhesive, Naltrexone Hydrochloride 50Mg (Type Type), Aripiprazol 1Mg/Ml Oral Suspension - 150Ml Vial, Esomeprazole Magnesium 20 Mg, Evolocumab 140Mg/Ml - (Repatha Type), 10 Mg Form (Type Type) (Type Fampyra), Flunitrazepam 1 Mg, Flurazepam 30 Mg, Tiotropopio Bromide 2, 5 Mcg Dose. 4Ml (60 Doses) + Respimat Inhaler, Brinzolamide 1% 5 Ml., Bimatoprost 0, 01% 3Ml (Lumigan Rc), Bosentana 62, 5 Mg, Bethalordate, 16 Mg Dichloride. - (Labirin Type), Insulin - 30% Aspart Insulin Soluble And 70% Insulin Aspart Protamina 100U/Ml - 3Ml - Susp. Injet, Furosemide 40 Mg + 100 Mg Potassium Chloride, Semi -Elementary Infant Formula Hypo -Alergenic (Pregomim Pept), Infant And Follow -Up Formula, Without Lactose, Protein Extensively Hydrolyzed, Early Childhood, Intended For Specific Die Needs, With 1Kcal/Ml (Type Pregomim Plus) - Can 400G, Fu
Key Value
Tender Value
1,494,204 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7d053ed4-d1bb-4bd3-8501-0d270bed3927.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.