GTR 102330850
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021: 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Analgin Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml 2 Ml In Ampoules; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections, 1 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule; Bupivacaine 5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml In Ampoules. Hemotran Solution Of 100Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml., Entransitious Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 40 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml In Amp. In Ampoule;
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102330850
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-09-23-009609-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021: 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Analgin Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml 2 Ml In Ampoules; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections, 1 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule; Bupivacaine 5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml In Ampoules. Hemotran Solution Of 100Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml., Entransitious Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 40 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml In Amp. In Ampoule;
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-09-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021: 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Analgin Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml 2 Ml In Ampoules; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections, 1 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule; Bupivacaine 5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml In Ampoules. Hemotran Solution Of 100Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml., Entransitious Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 40 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml In Amp. In Ampoule;
Key Value
Tender Value
145,099 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
dee2b6e3-2068-4d3f-ad97-69cf6a799f88.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.