GTR 102330089

Tenders Are Invited For Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G; Atrakurium, Injections Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml; Suesametonia, Injections Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Bupivacaine, Injection Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections Of 4Mg/Ml; Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg; Metoclopramide, Injections Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml; Povidone-Iodine, Solution ...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102330089
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-09-23-012304-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G; Atrakurium, Injections Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml; Suesametonia, Injections Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Bupivacaine, Injection Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections Of 4Mg/Ml; Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg; Metoclopramide, Injections Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml; Povidone-Iodine, Solution ...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-09-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G; Atrakurium, Injections Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml; Suesametonia, Injections Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Bupivacaine, Injection Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections Of 4Mg/Ml; Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg; Metoclopramide, Injections Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml; Povidone-Iodine, Solution ...
Key Value
Tender Value
824,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
14825894-3b3c-4667-924f-f31043ae02fe.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders