GTR 102298896
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company For Making Furniture Tailored To The Maria Ramos Will Early Childhood Education Center, According To The Reference Term, Attached To This Notice.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102298896
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
19/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company For Making Furniture Tailored To The Maria Ramos Will Early Childhood Education Center, According To The Reference Term, Attached To This Notice.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Pre 1 1 15Mm Tx White Mdf Cabinet In L: 357.5A: 280.7P: 50 White Mdf Fronts Tx Having 6 Doors With Stainless Steel Cummoner At The Top In The Dimensions Of L: 58.5A: 45.7P: 35 And Two Ports On The Left Side In The Dimensions Of L: 58.6A: 126.0 P: 35 Nixos At The Central Part In The Dimensions Of L: 76A: 42P: 35 And A Nix Of L: 2.31A: 42P: 35A Lower Furniture Contains 4 Gavens With Telescopy Coredishes In L Dimensions: 58.5A: 18.5P: 50 And 5 Doors With Hinges Of Stainless Steel In The Dimensions Of L: 58.5A: 74P: 50Tods Os Os Aluminum Fellow Profile Handles. And 6Mm Background Across The Furniture, Pre 21 15Mm White Mdf Cabinet In L: 345.0A Dimensions: 2.81P: 50 White Mdf Fronts Tx Containing 6 Stainless Steel Shock Cowpery Ports At L: 56.5A: 46.0P: 35E Two Ports On The Right Side In The Dimensions Of Dimensions In The Dimensions Of Dimensions L: 50.0A: 1.26P: 35 With 6 Nixes In The Central Part In The Dimensions Of L: 77.6A: 42.0P: 35 And A Nix Of L: 2.35 A: 42P: 35A Lower Furniture Contains 4 Drawers With Telescopy In L: 56.5A: 18.5P: 50 And 5 Doors With Hinges In Inox In Inox At Inox Dimensions Del: 56.5A: 74.0Todes Aluminum Undergrowing Profile Pullers .And 6Mm Background Throughout The Furniture, Maternal 21 Tx Mdf Cabinet In L: 346.8A Dimensions: 278.1P: 60 White Mdf Fronts Containing 6 Left Side With Stainless Steel Dimensions In The Following Dimensions In The Following Dimensions L: 32.9A: 252.1 P: 60 Being The Internal With 15Mml Shelves: 64A: 40P: 60 On The Right Side Contains 3 Doors With Stainless Steel Cushioning In The Dimensions Of L: 46.6A: 75.6P: 60 And One Shelf L: 140A: 30P: 35 And A Bench With Changer L: 140A: 60 Asti Picker In Aluminum. And 6Mm Background Across The Furniture., Material 31 Tx White Mdf Cabinet In L: 381.0A: 280.0P: 60 White Mdf Tx Containing 6 Right -Sided Bending Of Stainless Steel Dimensions: 2.54 Being The Internal With 15Mm L: 71A: 76P: 60 And Two Shelves. From L: 140A: 30P: 35 And A Bench Con Change L: 140A: 65P: 60 All Asti Handles In Aluminum. And 6Mm Background Across The Furniture., Secretariat 1 Mdf 15Mm Tx Cabinet In L: 2.70A: 277.8P: 50 Frequent White Mdf Tx At The Top 6 Doors Of Stainless Steel Shock Cowboys, With Dimensions Of L: 44A: 60P: 35 In The Center Contains A Right Door And One Left With The Following Dimensions Of Dimensions L: 52.8A: 109.0P: 35 In The Center Of The Cabinet Contains 6 Nixes In The Dimensions Of L: 49.8A: 36P35a Lower Cabinet Contains 4 Drawers In L: 44A18.5P50 Dimensions Being Two Drawers With Xave. And 5 More Doors In The Following Dimensions L: 44A: 74 All Handles Are In Aluminum Fellow Profile. And The Entire Background Of The Furniture At 6Mm., 09/22/2025
Key Value
Tender Value
33,500 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d4e0a916-036d-4fd4-84df-7210ac9854f2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.