GTR 102271898
Tenders Are Invited For Doors Are Glass In Aluminum Profile, Plastic Windows And Interior Doors With A Box Of Dk 021-2015: 44220000-8-Joinery Products
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102271898
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-09-22-006095-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Doors Are Glass In Aluminum Profile, Plastic Windows And Interior Doors With A Box Of Dk 021-2015: 44220000-8-Joinery Products
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-09-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Doors Are Glass In Aluminum Profile, Plastic Windows And Interior Doors With A Box Of Dk 021-2015: 44220000-8-Joinery Products
Key Value
Tender Value
358,638 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4910e089-a2da-4545-aee9-d67de0ce8e67.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.