GTR 102270275

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Initials, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Of 500 Mg; Budesonide, Spraying Suspension, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Initiances, 50 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml; Validol Tablets Of 60 Mg; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Enalapril Tablets Of 10 Mg; Pancreatin, Lipolitical Ods: 10000; Cholecalciferol, Oral Drops (Water Solution), 15000 Iu/Ml, 10 Ml; Ibuprofen, Oral Suspension, 100 Mg/5 Ml, 100 Ml; Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial; Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg; Ciproflox ...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102270275
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-09-22-011995-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Initials, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Of 500 Mg; Budesonide, Spraying Suspension, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Initiances, 50 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml; Validol Tablets Of 60 Mg; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Enalapril Tablets Of 10 Mg; Pancreatin, Lipolitical Ods: 10000; Cholecalciferol, Oral Drops (Water Solution), 15000 Iu/Ml, 10 Ml; Ibuprofen, Oral Suspension, 100 Mg/5 Ml, 100 Ml; Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial; Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg; Ciproflox ...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-09-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Initials, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Of 500 Mg; Budesonide, Spraying Suspension, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Initiances, 50 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml; Validol Tablets Of 60 Mg; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Enalapril Tablets Of 10 Mg; Pancreatin, Lipolitical Ods: 10000; Cholecalciferol, Oral Drops (Water Solution), 15000 Iu/Ml, 10 Ml; Ibuprofen, Oral Suspension, 100 Mg/5 Ml, 100 Ml; Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial; Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg; Ciproflox ...
Key Value
Tender Value
585,018 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4abfe0b0-4890-4ffb-bf7a-1425dbcb156a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders