GTR 102212594
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Material For The Maintenance Of Real Estate/Facilities, Intended To Meet Maintenance In The School Building Of Eeep Lúcia Baltazar Costa In The School Year Of 2025.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102212594
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202520500/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Material For The Maintenance Of Real Estate/Facilities, Intended To Meet Maintenance In The School Building Of Eeep Lúcia Baltazar Costa In The School Year Of 2025.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Tap, Chrome -Finished Metal, 1/2, For Washbasin Sink, 1.0 Unit, Sifao, Universal Accordion, Threaded Ribbon, 18 Mm X 20 M, Coupling, Pvc, 1/2 50 Cm, Flexible, Sanitary Vessel Seat, Universal, Plastic, Bolt, White Plastic Butterfly, 19/09/2025, Hose, With Hose, With Hose, With Hose, With Hose, With Hose Plastic, 1 Meter, White Color, Plastic, Garden, 3/4, Cuba, Crazy, Oval, Golf -Type Opening Lock, Metallic Profile, Aluminum Profile, Stainless Steel Finish, Door, Aluminum, Glass, Hinge, Lock, Hose, Transparent Polyester Mester, 3/4 High Pressure, Garden, Roll 50.0 Meters
Key Value
Tender Value
8,999 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2723e189-7394-4c73-bef2-1ac9fb182ada.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.