GTR 102157533

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Provision Of Clothing And Installation Of Curtains And Blinds In Health Facilities

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102157533
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
218/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Provision Of Clothing And Installation Of Curtains And Blinds In Health Facilities
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-10-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Vertical Blackout Vertical Blind, With 9, 0 Cm Wide Blades, Anodized Aluminum Profile Rail, Plastic -Driven (Rosary Type) Control, Polypropylene Polyteter Cord, Coordinated Colors, With Polypropylene -Coated Blades, Coordinated Colors, In Colors In Colors, In Colors With Pandain Pendant. Plastics That Make The Union Of The Blades. Color: Beige., 100% Polyester Blackout Curtain, With Round Pvc Eyelets In Coordinated Colors With The Curtain. Color: Beige., Making And Installation Of Isolation Hospital Curtain Made Of Pvc Fabric, With Water And Oil, Anti -Fungal And Antimicrobial Repulsive Treatment, With Screen On Top And Inclined Curved Rails., 19/09/2025
Key Value
Tender Value
440,000 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fe23dce2-be88-431a-b21a-569383639cd0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders