GTR 102145351
Bids Are Invited For Material For Maintenance Of Real Estate
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102145351
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202511121/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Material For Maintenance Of Real Estate
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Tap, Chrome, Automatic Closure, 1.0 Unit Package, Chrome Finish, 1/2, For Washbasin, Cement, Gray Color, Bag 50.0 Kilograms, Shower, Complete, 1/2 Unit, Unit, Unit, Universal Accordion, 19/09/2025, Mechanism For Coupled Discharge Box, Horizontal, Vertical, Universal, Kit 1.0 Unit, Door Lock, Golf -Type Opening Wrist, Metallic, Aluminum Profile, Stainless Steel Finish, Paint, Latex, Internal And External Use, Varied Colors, 18.0 Liters.
Key Value
Tender Value
1,696 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
54597805-0480-49ce-baff-e029d4ce6886.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.