GTR 102100767
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines For The Various Hpm Service Activities
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102100767
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
DV1263/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines For The Various Hpm Service Activities
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Ascorbic Acid - Concentration/Dosage 100 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Formal -Rejectable Form, 5 Ml Ampoule Form, Intravenous Administration, Aminophylline - Concentration/Dosage 24 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form Injectable Solution, 10 Ml Ampoule Form, Via Intravenous Or Intramuscular Administration, Amiodarone - Hydrochloride - Concentration/Dosage 50 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form Injectable Solution, 3Ml Ampoule Form, Atropine, Sulfate - Concentration/Dosage 0, 25 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form Of Injectable Solution, Ampoule Presentation, Analodipino, Besylate - Besylate. Concentration/Dosage 5 Mg, Compressed Pharmaceutical Form, Oral Administration Via 9/18/2025, Analgesic, Spasmolitical, Antipiretic - Buttilbromide Of Scopolamine + Dipyrone, Concentration/Dosage 4Mg + 500Mg 5 Ml Ampoule, Suitable For Pain, Biperidene - Concentration/Dosage 5 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form Ampoule, Form Of Presentation Solution 1 Ml, Injectable Administration Road, Ipractor, Bromide - Concentration/Dosage 0, Pharmaceutical Form Solution For Inhalation, Form Of Vial, Inhabiliary Administration, Captopril - Concentration/Dosage 25 Mg, Oral Deadmination, Ceftrixona Sodica 1G, Pharmaceutical Form Injectable Soluting With 1000Mg Of Salt, Form Of Introduction Vial., Viade Parenteral, Intramuscular Administration, Etc., Ketoconazole + Betamethasone Dippopionate - Concentration/Dosage 20 Mg/G +0, 5 Mg/G Respectively, Pharmaceutical Form Of Ointment Topical Administration, Cetoprofen - Concentration/Dosage 100 Mg, Pharmaceutical Form Polyfilized For Injectable Solution, Form Of Presentation Vial, Intravenous Administration, Ketoprofen - Concentration/Dosage 50 Mg/Ml, Intramuscular Administration, Potassium Chloride - In An Injectable Solution At 19, 1%, In Ampoule With 10 Ml Packaging Should Bring Externally Identification Data, Lot Number, Date Of Manufacture And Expiration Date. In The Date Of Delivery, The Product Must Be At Least 75% Of The Total Validity Period. According To Ordinance 2814 Gm/1998, The Product Must Present In Its Primary And/Or Secondary Packaging, Sodium Chloride - 20% Concentration/Dosage In Ampoule With 10Ml, Chlorpromazine, Hydrochloride - Concentration/Dosage 25Mg/5Ml, Pharmaceutical Form In Ampoule, Injectable Administration, Clonazepan 2, 5 Mg/Ml In Vial With 20 Ml, Oral Solution (Drops), Oral Administration, Dexamethasone - Concentration/Dosage 4 Mg/Ml, Ampolle Form With 2, 5Ml, Intravenous And Intramuscular Administration, Diclofenac Resinate - With 15Mg/Ml, Oral Solution, In Vial With 20Ml, Symaticona - Concentration/Dosage 75 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form Oral Solution, 10Ml Vial Presentation Form, The Product Must Have, 75% Of The Total Validity. According To Ordinance 2814 Gm/1998, Sodica Dipyrone - Concentration/Dosage 500 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form Solucoooral, Form Of Intake Bottles, Dopamine, Hydrochloride - Concentration/Dosage 5 Mg/Ml, Sodical Enoxaparin - Concentration/Dosage 40 Mg, Pharmaceutical Form Of Theinjective Solution, Filled With 0, 4Ml, Via Intravenous Or Subcutaneous Administration, Epinephrine - Concentration/Dosage 1 Mg/Ml, 1Ml, Intravenous And Subcutaneous Ampoule Form, Form Of Presentation,
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1c6936e6-833c-4c10-ad1e-d0cb23be7d74.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.