GTR 102099043

Tenders Are Invited For Traffic Information Signs

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102099043
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2025/1464171
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Traffic Information Signs
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Balkans,G20,Middle East
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-10-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Traffic Information Signs will be Made Nature, type and quantity: Manufacturing of the cover on top plate carrier construction and galvanized covering 550,000 kg, information sign from aluminum profile (larger than 2.5m²) 10.500 m² and unit price offer table Tender and Bid Opening Date: 09.10.2025 10:00 Type of Ad: Tender [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://www.ilan.gov.tr/ilan/1873504/ihale-duyurulari-yapim-ve-insaat-ihaleleri-trafik-bilgi-levhalari-yaptirilacaktir
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fcd43479-97aa-448a-bc8c-3020fd111b5b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders