GTR 102080691

Tenders Are Invited For Amitriptyline Tablets Of 25 Mg, Ketoprofen Solution For Incisions Of 50 Mg/Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Preparation Of Gelatin Solution For Infusions Of 500 Ml, Vinpocetin, Concentrate For Infusion, Solution For Infusion) Solution For Incisions, 250 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml, Arginine Glutamate Solution For Injections 400 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Dexamethasone Droplets 1 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Sodium Caffeine-Baenzoate, Injections Solution, 100 Mg/Mlucol, 1 Ml. D, Meloxicam Solution For Incisions 10 Mg/Ml Of 1.5 Ml, Purpose ...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102080691
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-09-18-005045-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amitriptyline Tablets Of 25 Mg, Ketoprofen Solution For Incisions Of 50 Mg/Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Preparation Of Gelatin Solution For Infusions Of 500 Ml, Vinpocetin, Concentrate For Infusion, Solution For Infusion) Solution For Incisions, 250 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml, Arginine Glutamate Solution For Injections 400 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Dexamethasone Droplets 1 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Sodium Caffeine-Baenzoate, Injections Solution, 100 Mg/Mlucol, 1 Ml. D, Meloxicam Solution For Incisions 10 Mg/Ml Of 1.5 Ml, Purpose ...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Amitriptyline Tablets Of 25 Mg, Ketoprofen Solution For Incisions Of 50 Mg/Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Preparation Of Gelatin Solution For Infusions Of 500 Ml, Vinpocetin, Concentrate For Infusion, Solution For Infusion) Solution For Incisions, 250 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml, Arginine Glutamate Solution For Injections 400 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Dexamethasone Droplets 1 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Sodium Caffeine-Baenzoate, Injections Solution, 100 Mg/Mlucol, 1 Ml. D, Meloxicam Solution For Incisions 10 Mg/Ml Of 1.5 Ml, Purpose ...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,070,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4c92a0cb-2ebd-43e8-a8dd-20cf48fead5d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders