GTR 102012881

Tenders Are Invited For Aluminum Profile And Components

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
102012881
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-09-16-007475-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Aluminum Profile And Components
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Aluminum Profile And Components
Key Value
Tender Value
9,836 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a38669e9-1b76-429b-b2a2-986cfb023998.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders