GTR 101948819
Tenders Are Invited For Video Conferencing System (Audio, Video Recording Tools And Video Conferencing)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
101948819
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-09-16-013197-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Video Conferencing System (Audio, Video Recording Tools And Video Conferencing)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Video Conferencing System (Audio, Video Recording Tools And Video Conferencing)
Key Value
Tender Value
1,980,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5231932a-82f6-46ee-b013-5d1742e707f3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.