GTR 101900235
Bids Are Invited For Hiring Of Woodworking Service In Favor Of Dtcs Campu Iii Uneb Juazeiro Bahia
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
101900235
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
PCE1123020250051/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring Of Woodworking Service In Favor Of Dtcs Campu Iii Uneb Juazeiro Bahia
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-09-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Drawing And Installation Of Drawer, For Central Countertops Containing, In Eucalyptus Mdf With Duratex Quality Standard Or Upper Quality In White Color, Dimension Of 75 Cm X 60 L X 50 Cm (Axlxp) With 4 Drawers, With Handle In Aluminum Profile, Thick Wall, Aluminum Color, 5, 5 Cm, 5 Cm, With Stresses Tn (Wide) Or Higher Brand Standard; Being Each Drawer Of Dimension 18, 5 Cm X 60 L X 50 Cm (Axlxp). The Upper Drawer Should Contain Stam Brand Lock, Similar Or Higher; The Drawer Should Be Fixed To The Wall With Screws With Ciser Brand Quality, With 6.0 Mm X 70 Mm Gauge, With No. 8 With Supply Of All Material Necessary For The Execution Of The Service, Making And Installation Of Shelf, With Mdf, With Dimension 230Cm X 250Cm X 60 Cm (A X L X P) 40Cm High., Shelf Maker, White, Dimension 80Cmx60cm, With Installation And Supply Of All Necessary Material., 09/15/2025 - 10:13:58, 15/09/2025 - 12:36:49
Key Value
Tender Value
15,132 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
721ac931-d5f8-448d-b9ff-f98a8fc4a79c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.