GTR 101894296

Bids Are Invited For The Object Of This Bid Is The Pricing Registration For Future And Eventual Hiring A Company Specialized In The Supply And Installation Of Laminate Flooring, Footer And Reductive Profile For Vinyl Flooring In Municipal Educational Units Belonging To The Osorio City Hall, According To Conditions, Quantities And Requirements Established In The Preliminary Technical Study/Term Of Reference And In This Notice.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
101894296
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
48/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For The Object Of This Bid Is The Pricing Registration For Future And Eventual Hiring A Company Specialized In The Supply And Installation Of Laminate Flooring, Footer And Reductive Profile For Vinyl Flooring In Municipal Educational Units Belonging To The Osorio City Hall, According To Conditions, Quantities And Requirements Established In The Preliminary Technical Study/Term Of Reference And In This Notice.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-10-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Aluminum Reduction Profile Or Pvc For Vinyl Flooring And Installation Of Aluminum Reduction Profile Or Pvc For Vinyl Flooring. Installed With Polyurethane. Minimum Width Of 4, 5 Cm. Height Compatible With Vinyl Flooring (Color Compatible With Vinyl Flooring), Clicked Laminate Flooring And Installation Of Clicked Laminate Floor, 7 Mm Thickness In Hdf, Ac 4 Classification, With Water Resistance (Hydroseal Or Similar), Included Expanded Polyethylene Blanket. In Polystyrenephornement And Installation Of Polystyrene Footer 09X240x13mm (Color To Be Defined In Commitment), 15/09/2025
Key Value
Tender Value
124,370 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2875eccb-6667-4e01-b5bc-d8b81a7cd12a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders