GTR 101893910

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumer Material - Cleaning Material And Hygiene Production.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
101893910
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202525815/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumer Material - Cleaning Material And Hygiene Production.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-09-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Detergent, Neutral, Packaging With Product Identification And Manufacturer Brand, Manufacturing Date, Expiration Date, Registration Or Notification In Anvisa, 500.0 Milliliters, Garbage Bag, 40 Liters, Packet 10.0 Unit, Toilet Paper, 10Cm X 30M, 100% Virgin Cell Fibers, Simple Leaves, Soft, Sick, Toxic Residues, Disorder Quality, White, Without Pigments, 4.0 Unit Package, Insecticide, Triple Action Against Cockroaches And Ants, With Immediate Action, Composition: Imiprotin 0, 1%, Cypermethrin 0, Emulsifier, Solvents, Anti-Oxidant, Aerosol-Type Packaging, With Seal And Secure Lock, 300.0 Milliliter, Sabao, Po, Biodegrada Water, Dye And Whitenant Composition, Product Identification, Manufacturer Brand, Manufacturing And Expiration Date, 500.0 Grams Package, 15/09/2025, Apron, Unique Size, Non -Sterile, Sleeveless, Packaging 1.0 Unit
Key Value
Tender Value
2,530 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d1fbb009-8ff8-462f-87dc-28d4e581baf3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders