GTR 101831020
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines And Solutions For University Polyclinic Piquet Carneiro.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
101831020
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
PE0419/25/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines And Solutions For University Polyclinic Piquet Carneiro.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-10-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Pharmacological Group: Psychostimulators, Active Principle: Atropine Sulfate, Concentration / Dosage: 0, 25, Unit: Mg / Ml, Volume: 1Ml, Presentation: Ampoule, Pharmacological Group: Steroidal Anti -Inflammatoriums, Active Principle: Dexamethasone Disorder Phosphate, Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Solution, Concentration / Dosage 4, Volume: 2, 5Ml, Presentation: Vial, Accessory: Not Applicable, Pharmacological Group: Antiemetic And Procinetic, Active Principle: Wavenstrican Hydrochloride, Concentration / Dosage: 2, Volume: 2Ml, Pharmacological Group: Local Anesthesic, Active Principle: Epinephrine, Concentration / Dosage: 1Mg / Ml, Accessory: Accessory N/A, Active Principle: Lidocaine Hydrochloride 2%, Concentration/Dosage: 20, Volume: 20Ml, 12/09/2025, Active Principle: Lidocaine Chloride 2%, Volume: 5 Ml, Pharmacological Group: Non -Sinneous Anti -Inflammatories, Active Principle: Cetorolaco Of Trometamine, Concentration/Dosage: 30, Group Pharmacological: Antibiotic, Active Principle: Sodic Cefazoline, Pharmaceutical Form: Po For Injectable Solution, Concentration / Dosage: 1, Unit: G, Volume: N / A, Pharmacological Group: Analgesics And Antipirects, Active Principle: Sodic Dipyrone, Concentration / Dosage: 500, Pharmacological Group: Periferic Neuromuscular Blockers And Anticolinesterasic, Active Principle: Neostigmine Methylsulfate, 5, Active Principle: Ropivacain Hydrochloride, Concentration / Dosage: 10, Polyamp, Pharmacological Group: Bronchodilators, Active Principle: Sulfate Of Ephedrine, Concentration / Dosage: 50, Active Principle: Ketoprofen Ev, Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable, Concentration / Dosage: 100, Unit: Mg, Volume: Not Applicable
Key Value
Tender Value
101,853 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6b7c7fb9-9531-4a51-82b1-e38b4217f6c1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.