GTR 101830725

Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company Specializing In Supply And Installation Of Common And Seasoned Glasses For Preventive And Reparative Maintenance In Various Departments Of This Municipality.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
101830725
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
35/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company Specializing In Supply And Installation Of Common And Seasoned Glasses For Preventive And Reparative Maintenance In Various Departments Of This Municipality.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-09-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Supply And Installation Of Colorless Tempered Glass 08Mm, Cutting, Transportation And Placement Of Glass In Place; Hardware, Pulleys And Necessary Aluminum Profile, Removal Of Existing Glass/Remains, If Applicable;, Supply And Installation Of 10Mm Colorless Tempered Glass, If Applicable; Final Cleaning, Supply And Installation Of Common Glass (Smooth) Colorless 03Forning And Installation Of Common Glass (Sligh) Colorly 03 Mm Included Pasta And Switches For Installation, Supply And Installation Of Draftial Tember 06Mm, 12/09/2025
Key Value
Tender Value
97,000 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
10cfbb3e-171c-4806-8846-a579bc19af4a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders