GTR 101829941

Bids Are Invited For Supply Of Permanent Materials And Various Equipment (Standard Fnde School Furniture, Appliances, Kitchen Equipment, Sound, Tv/Video, Organizational Materials, Infrastructure Items And Support To Administrative And Pedagogical Activities) For Structuring, Modernization And Adequacy Of Physical And Pedagogical Spaces Of The Kindergarten Schools, Located At The Headquarters, Districts And Villages Of The Municipality Of Wenceslau Guimarães-Ba, As Conditions, As Conditions, Which Conditions

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
101829941
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
022/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Supply Of Permanent Materials And Various Equipment (Standard Fnde School Furniture, Appliances, Kitchen Equipment, Sound, Tv/Video, Organizational Materials, Infrastructure Items And Support To Administrative And Pedagogical Activities) For Structuring, Modernization And Adequacy Of Physical And Pedagogical Spaces Of The Kindergarten Schools, Located At The Headquarters, Districts And Villages Of The Municipality Of Wenceslau Guimarães-Ba, As Conditions, As Conditions, Which Conditions
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-09-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Horizontal Freezer, With Inverter Technology, With A Minimum Liquid Capacity Of 314 Liters, To Freeze Or Cool At A Temperature Between -23ºc And 3ºc. Turbo Function Freezer. Voltage 220V. Minimum Energy Classification A ++. Minimum Warranty Of 12 Months. Refrigerator, Frost Free Duplex, Total Storage Capacity Of 310 Liters, White Color, Minimum Energy Classification, 220V Voltage., 2 Liter Industrial Blender, Stainless Steel Glass. With Ultra Sharp And Resistant Blades Specifications Type: High Rotation Use: Gift./Com./Ind. Cup: Stainless Steel. Rotation: 18,000 Rpm Frequency: 60 Hz Insulation: Class F Voltage: 220V Maximum Power: 800W, 4 Liters Industrial Blender, Stainless Steel Glass. With Ultra Sharp And Resistant Blades Specifications Type: Low Rotation: 3500 Rpm Engine That Ensures Smooth And Homogeneous Processing, Preserving The Taste And Nutrients Of Food. Power: 1/2 Hp (370W). Rotation: 3500 Rpm. Voltage: 220V, 6 Liters Industrial Blender, Stainless Steel Glass. With Ultra -Sharp And Resistant Blades Specifications Lid: Dosher Polypropylene Type: Low Rotation: 3500 Rpm Engine That Ensures Smooth And Homogeneous Processing, Preserving The Taste And Nutrients Of The Food. Power: 3/4 Hp. Rotation: 3500 Rpm. Power: 1200W / 1000W. Voltage: 220V, 08/09/2025, Washing Machine, 12 Kg Washing Capacity, Stainless Basket, Agitation Washing System, Upper Opening Type, 220V Voltage, Minimum Product Warranty: 12 Months. Cold, Ideal For Up To 125 People/Hour (Considering Glasses Of 200 Ml). Activated Charcoal Filter. 430 Stainless Steel Body And Structure. 430 Stainless Steel Water Sides (Bica). Thermal Insulation In Eps. Water Level Controlling Float. 3 -Pin Taken According To Abnt/Nbr/603351 Standard. 7 -Level Thermostat For Temperature Control. Ecological Gas R134a. 220V Engine (1, 10A) 60Hz-280W. Voltage/Power 220V. Average Consumption: 22, 77 Kw/H Month. Ipx0 Degree Of Protection (Use In Internal Environments) Taps In Chrome Brass, 1/2 Turns. Certified By Inmetro. The Contracted Company Will Be Responsible For All Supply, Transportation, Delivery And Installation Of Drinking Fountains Directly In The School Units Indicated By The Administration, Ensuring The Complete Fixation And Perfect Operation Of The Product, In Accordance With Safety And Usability Standards., Bucket With Handle And Basket (Girating), Produced With Resistant Plastic, Total Bucket Capacity, Base Of The Flexible Mop, 100 % Microfiber, Adhere To The Subject Is Not Spread To The Subject Machine Washable, Easy To Change, Suitable For Wooden Floors, Laminates, Porcelain, Ceramics, Windows And Smooth Surfaces, Stainless Steel Telescopic Cable Provides Better Ergonomics, Height 129 Cm, Measurement - 26 Cm X 46 Cm X 21 Cm And Cable Without Refill - 40 Cm X 40 X 104 Cm To 128 Cm, Inmate Type Compatible A4, A5, Ltr; Maximum Drilling Capacity 12 Leaves (70-80 G); Number Of Holes 46 Holes, Plastic For Polaseal From 005 To 010 (125 To 250 Micrra) In Papers Up To 420 G/M² Or 0, 50 Mm Maximum Thickness. A4, Craft. 4 Cylinders. Plasticifies With Or Without Protector. Four Cylinders Of Silicone. Ext Aluminum Profiles
Key Value
Tender Value
354,956 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
87abf924-3ecc-4bc1-b2ec-e2a3b312c0ae.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders