GTR 101829304

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Cleaning And Cleaning Material 1 For The Tremembé Joventino Gabriel Félix

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
101829304
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202521327/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Cleaning And Cleaning Material 1 For The Tremembé Joventino Gabriel Félix
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Detergent, Neutral, Packaging With Product Identification And Manufacturer Brand, Manufacturing Date, Expiration Date, Registration Or Notification At Anvisa, Bottle 500.0 Milliliters, Sabao, Liquid, Active Linear Alquil Benzene Sodio Sulfan, Sodium Sulfate, Dye, Enzyme, Optical Whiten Antirrede -Poster, Preservatives, Water, Biodegradable Surfactant, 3.0 Liter Bottle, Multipurpose Polisher, For Aluminum Surfaces, With Registration Or Notification At Anvisa Or Health Ministry, Broom, Nylon, Plasticized Wood, Minimum 120 Cm, Threaded Plastic Tip, Rectangular Base Minimum 25Cm, Loose 1.0 Unit Base Minimum 50Cm, A Black, Tough Rubber Lamina, Waterproofed Wooden Or Metal Cable, Dimension Cable 1, 20M, 11/09/2025, Alcohol, 70%, Hydrated Ethyl, Antiseptic, General Domestic Use, Product Identification, Manufacturer Brand, 1.0 Liter Package, Transparent, Plastic, High Density Collection, High Density Collection, Dimension 15 X 30 Cm, Package 100.0 Unit, Waste Bag, Virgin Or Recycled Thermoplastic Resin, Black Color, Class I, Packaging Home Residues Not Passing Separation, 40 Liters, Market Standard Dimensions, Package 100.0 Units, Insecticide, Triple Action Against Cockroaches, With Immediate Action, Composition 0, 1%, 1%, 1%, 1%, 1% 0, Emulsifier, Solvents, Anti-Oxidant, Metal Packaging, Aerosol Type, With Seal And Security Lock, 300.0 Milliliter, Hair Protective Cap, Disposable, White, Shaping If The Full Head And Hair Size, Elastic, Packed In Box Dispenser, Box 100.0 Units, Acid, Muriatic, Cleaning Of Toilets, Sewage Clearance, Registration With Anvisa, Product Identification, 1000.0 Milliliters, Flannel, Cotton, 50X35cm Dimensions, Dimensional, Synthetic Bristles, Minimum Wooden Cable, Package 1.0 Unit, Cleaning Sponge, Double -Sided, Multipurpose Dimensions 07X10cm, 3.0 Packet
Key Value
Tender Value
1,749 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9b69508d-821e-4e3a-96e4-1c1bc5d02110.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders