GTR 101685963
Tenders Are Invited For Aluminum Profile, Code 14720000-4 By Dk 021: 2015 Aluminum, Nickel, Scandius, Titanium And Vanadium
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
101685963
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-09-10-006261-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Aluminum Profile, Code 14720000-4 By Dk 021: 2015 Aluminum, Nickel, Scandius, Titanium And Vanadium
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-09-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Aluminum Profile, Code 14720000-4 By Dk 021: 2015 Aluminum, Nickel, Scandius, Titanium And Vanadium
Key Value
Tender Value
623,836 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
05ac4bdc-72c8-486c-80cd-86901ec1db2f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.