GTR 101628712
Tenders Are Invited For Meropenem, Injections/Infusions Powder, 1 G, Prednisolone, Injections Solution, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Sulfate Atropine Solution For Incisions 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule 1 Ml, Omeprazole Capsules Of 20 Mg, Levofloxacin, Infusion For Infusion, Infusions. 80 Mg
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
101628712
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-09-09-003479-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Meropenem, Injections/Infusions Powder, 1 G, Prednisolone, Injections Solution, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Sulfate Atropine Solution For Incisions 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule 1 Ml, Omeprazole Capsules Of 20 Mg, Levofloxacin, Infusion For Infusion, Infusions. 80 Mg
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-09-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Meropenem, Injections/Infusions Powder, 1 G, Prednisolone, Injections Solution, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Sulfate Atropine Solution For Incisions 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule 1 Ml, Omeprazole Capsules Of 20 Mg, Levofloxacin, Infusion For Infusion, Infusions. 80 Mg
Key Value
Tender Value
105,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9edff01b-fb69-4c7f-8c19-b2782712adf7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.