GTR 101620795
Tenders Are Invited For Diclofenac Gel/Ointment 50 Mg/G 50 Gr; Cefepim, Incision Powder 1.0; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 40 Ml; Sodium Ecosaparin, Injections Solution, 10000 Anti-Ha/Ml, 3.0 Ml; Ondansetron Solution For 2 Mg/Ml Of 4 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Ranitidine, Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 150 Mg; Amikacin, Injections Solution, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Aztreons Powder For Injection Solution Or Infusions Of 1 G
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
101620795
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-09-09-008317-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Diclofenac Gel/Ointment 50 Mg/G 50 Gr; Cefepim, Incision Powder 1.0; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 40 Ml; Sodium Ecosaparin, Injections Solution, 10000 Anti-Ha/Ml, 3.0 Ml; Ondansetron Solution For 2 Mg/Ml Of 4 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Ranitidine, Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 150 Mg; Amikacin, Injections Solution, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Aztreons Powder For Injection Solution Or Infusions Of 1 G
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-09-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Diclofenac Gel/Ointment 50 Mg/G 50 Gr; Cefepim, Incision Powder 1.0; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 40 Ml; Sodium Ecosaparin, Injections Solution, 10000 Anti-Ha/Ml, 3.0 Ml; Ondansetron Solution For 2 Mg/Ml Of 4 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Ranitidine, Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 150 Mg; Amikacin, Injections Solution, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Aztreons Powder For Injection Solution Or Infusions Of 1 G
Key Value
Tender Value
1,169,628 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0cd578a5-2fc1-404d-80aa-f812c921743a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.