GTR 101551182

Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company To Lease Event Structure In The Municipality Of Nazarezinho-Pb

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
101551182
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
00030/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company To Lease Event Structure In The Municipality Of Nazarezinho-Pb
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Panel Rental: Type P3.9. M2, Led Panel 3.9 Mm Or Higher (The Less Mm The Better The Quality), Type For Testing, Measuring 12X01 Meters, Transmission, Internal Use Of The Stoned Stage Or Strips, For Diverse Use As Needed. Measuring: 50 Cm X 1.00 (Each Plate). New Star System, Ph3.9 250 X 250 Cabinet Resolution: (L) 124 Pixels Sx (H) Cabinet Modules: 08 Unit Ic Modules: 2038S Update Frequency; = 1920 Hz Mtbf; 100,000 Hours. With Video Processor With Sdi And Hdmi Input. Bumper, Wire Ropes, Signal Cables And Ac. Not Book Or Pc With Minimal Descriptions; Screen 15.6, 16 Gb Of Ram, 140 Gb Ssd, I7 3.4Ghz Processor, Off Borne Video Plate 2 Gb. All Expenses For Assembly Disassembly And Installation, Food Hosting And Transportation On The Contracted Company. 12 12 Strobos Atomic 3000; 12 Ellipsodais Telem; 4 Mini Bruts With 6 Dwe Lamps; 20 Led Fox 1 And 5 Pair Lamps; 24 Lamps Par 64; 02: Smoke Machine Pro 3000; 02 Dimmer System With 36; 24 Ac Distribution Channels With 4Kw By: Splintter Channel And Reverse Key; 01 Console Ma; Intercom Communication System With Full Claer Phone With Full Head As Well As Gelatins Thread Model To Meet The Technical Riders Of Attractions 01 (One) P10 Led Led Panel To Serve The Stage., 01 Ts 4X4 Camarins Stands - Large Rental Of 05 Stands Measuring 4Mx4m Mounted On The Octanorm System With Ts Interconnected Panels By Lighting Aluminum Profiles And Taken. With Counters Mounted On The Octanorm System With Ts Plates Interconnected By Aluminum Profiles., Small Stage Rental Measuring At Least 5 X 4 Meters 30Cm Tall Floor With Composed Two -Water Coverage With White Aluminum Lattice Structure With Minimum 3 Meters High Structure Should Be Mounted With Locks And Steel Steel Ties With Documentation Cable With Documentation Of The Documentation Crea? Art With Signature Of The Responsible Technician With Due Survey Of The Military Fire Body., Small Stage Rental Type 2-8X6- Description Provision Of Rental Services With Assembly And Stage Disassembly Measuring 08 Meters In Front X 6M Meters With Roof In Tr-Uss Of Hard Aluminum And/Or Iron Form Of Two Waters Or Similar Floor Of The Metal Structure With Mini Plywood 16Mm In Black Color. Soil Height Of At Least 1 00M. And Up To 2 00M With Access Ladder, 08/09/2025, Small Lighting Leasing - Lighting Of Small Grid Lighting System According To The Dimensions Of The Small Stage Being - 24 Reflectors Par 64 S/Gelatin 10 Sep Light. 14 Mur Light. 4 Mini Brutts 2 Fans Two Smoke Machines Command Table. 4 Power Modules. Cables And Connectors., Small Sound Rental - Assembly And Security And Safety Will Be On Behalf Of The Contracted Company The Equipment Should Be Assembled/Installed By The Service Provider And With Dj Sound Sound Operator With 08 Polegaled Speaker 12 Line Array Boxes 01 Digital Table 01 Stage Table With 32 Multi -Cable Digital Channels 06 Compressor Road 01 Digital Effects 06 Pedestals 04 Stage Monitors 02 Returns., Mine System Sound Rental
Key Value
Tender Value
714,170 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b2d76639-944c-49a5-9d48-0e1f153de779.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders