GTR 101546155
Tenders Are Invited For Sodium Chloride, Infusion Solution, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusion 5 % 200 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Infusion Solution, 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Glucose Solution For Incisions 40 % Of 20 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Initials, Ampoule; Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Of 500 Mg; Sodium Heparin, Injection Solution, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml; Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In The Ampoule; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections Of 4Mg/Ml; Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg; Lidocaine, Rose ...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
101546155
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-09-08-010475-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Sodium Chloride, Infusion Solution, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusion 5 % 200 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Infusion Solution, 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Glucose Solution For Incisions 40 % Of 20 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Initials, Ampoule; Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Of 500 Mg; Sodium Heparin, Injection Solution, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml; Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In The Ampoule; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections Of 4Mg/Ml; Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg; Lidocaine, Rose ...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-09-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Sodium Chloride, Infusion Solution, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusion 5 % 200 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Infusion Solution, 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Glucose Solution For Incisions 40 % Of 20 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Initials, Ampoule; Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Of 500 Mg; Sodium Heparin, Injection Solution, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml; Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In The Ampoule; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections Of 4Mg/Ml; Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg; Lidocaine, Rose ...
Key Value
Tender Value
42,236 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9d9dcac1-77ef-4eea-860c-1ef92dd7ca13.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.