GTR 101528001
Bids Are Invited For Purchase Of Medicines
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
101528001
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90019/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Purchase Of Medicines
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Acyclovir, Alpostadil, Amicacin Sulfate, Atropine Sulfate, Aztreonam, 05/09/2025, Betamethasone, Bupivacaine Hydrochloride, Ceptazidima, Sodium Colistics, Sodium Dantrolene, Dexamethasone, Sodium Phenobarbital, Flumazenil, Geralamicin, Hydralazine, Hetami, Insulin, Metaraminol, Methyldopa, Nifedipine, Sodium Nitroprusside, Ropivacaine Hydrochloride, Salbutamol, Sugamadex, Pulmonary Surfactant, Vasopressin
Key Value
Tender Value
194,536 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
197148f2-990b-4a8e-b4a1-a690c6fe164f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.