GTR 101497418

Bids Are Invited For Glass Service

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
101497418
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
023/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Glass Service
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-09-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Glass Colorless Tempered 6Mm (Included Installation), 8Mm Colorless Tempered Glass (Included Installation), 10Mm Colorless Tempered Glass (Included Installation), Tempered Glass 6Mm (Included Installation), Tempered Glass 8Mm (Included Installation), Tempered Glass 10Mm (Included Installation), Green Tempered Glass (Included Installation) Installation), 10Mm Green Tempered Glass (Included Installation), Fantasy Glass (Common) 3Mm (Included Installation), Common 4Mm Glass Common (Included Installation), 6Mm Aluminum Profile (Included Installation), 8Mm Aluminum Profile (Included Installation), 10Mm Aluminum Profile (Included Installation), Tadeu Aluminum Profile (Included Installation) 2 Parts - Aluminum, Lock For Windows Type Beaters And Closes 4 Parts - Aluminum, Lock For Windows Type Beaters And Closes 2 Parts - Polymer, Lock For Windows Type And Closes 4 Parts - Polymer, Lock For Sliding Doors - Aluminum, Lock For Sliding Doors 4 Parts - Aluminum, Giro Door Kit - Aluminum, Pulleys 6/8/10 Mm Mm Stainless 45Cm, Maintenance
Key Value
Tender Value
417,586 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e3432aff-bae8-4813-bcef-a2cc8d3f9113.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders