GTR 101491732

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumer Material - Maintenance Material

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
101491732
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202522555/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumer Material - Maintenance Material
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Ink, For Floor, Varied Colors, Can 18.0 Liters, Latex, Acrylic, Snow White, Sifao, Universal Accordion, 1.0 Unit Package, Tap, Plastic, Garden, 3/4, Door Lock, Golf -Type Opening, Metallic Profile, Aluminum Profile, Stainless Steel Finish, 04/09/2025
Key Value
Tender Value
980 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
dde561b6-7623-405f-bfdf-4723cd015a44.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders