GTR 101451514

Bids Are Invited For Record Prices For The Acquisition Of Permanent Material

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
101451514
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SEME/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Record Prices For The Acquisition Of Permanent Material
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-09-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Low Cabinet Office Mdf Material Doors 2Un, Mdf Wooden Door Material, Type Types Type, Number Shelves 1 Un, Mdf Wood Material, Handle Handle Type, Melaminic Laminate Coating, 80Cm Width, Height 74Cm, Additional Characteristics Locking Cremona System, 48Cm Deep Locking, Wall Kitchen Cabinet, 3 Portas Open And 1 Shelf. White. With Steel Alloy Material. Dimensions: 28P X 105L X 55A Centimeters. Body And Doors In Steel Coated With Electrostatic Powder Painting; Ps Handles; Boxes On Cardboard Coated With Thermochematic Plastic; 26Mm Metal Hinges. Abs Point Pulers And Aluminum Profile., 3Mm Glass Door Showcase, 4 Glass Sheets W/4Mm. 2 Doors And Cylindrical Lock 1, 65X0, 40., Digital Scale Up To 50Kg High Accuracy -Capacity (Kg) X Division (G) 50Kg X 10G Platform Dimensions 280X330mm Maximum Consumption 15W, Power Supply, Automatic Voltage To 110/220 Vca With Tolerance Of -15% To + 10%, Protection Of Up To 50% Of The Balance Capacity, Indicator Cabinet Idr 7,500 Abs, Keyboard: 4Teclas Call / Tara / Zero, Red Led Led Display, Quantity Of Displays: 5 Digits (Up To 999, 99), Display Dimensions: L150x 170Mm, Operating Temperature: From 0 ° To 40 ° C, Electronic Platform Balance With Reinforced Structure, Coated In Stainless Steel And Feet Adjustable., 04/09/2025
Key Value
Tender Value
11,269,296 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
067b8672-cf6f-47a7-b967-325b2f4ff35c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders