GTR 101438928
Tenders Are Invited For Code Dk 021: 2015 - 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products: 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Incisions, Ampoule, Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml, Sulfate Atropine Solution For Incisions 1 Mg/1 Ml, Acetyl, Acetyl. Sodium, Injections Solution, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5 % 200 Ml, Glucose Solution For Incisions 40 % Of 20 Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Dexamethasone, A Solution For Injections, 4Mg, Capto. Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Metoclopramide, Rose ...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
101438928
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-09-04-005237-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Code Dk 021: 2015 - 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products: 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Incisions, Ampoule, Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml, Sulfate Atropine Solution For Incisions 1 Mg/1 Ml, Acetyl, Acetyl. Sodium, Injections Solution, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5 % 200 Ml, Glucose Solution For Incisions 40 % Of 20 Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Dexamethasone, A Solution For Injections, 4Mg, Capto. Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Metoclopramide, Rose ...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Code Dk 021: 2015 - 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products: 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Incisions, Ampoule, Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml, Sulfate Atropine Solution For Incisions 1 Mg/1 Ml, Acetyl, Acetyl. Sodium, Injections Solution, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5 % 200 Ml, Glucose Solution For Incisions 40 % Of 20 Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Dexamethasone, A Solution For Injections, 4Mg, Capto. Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Metoclopramide, Rose ...
Key Value
Tender Value
30,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
99adce3f-37a4-433b-9753-adcd1c30da85.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.