GTR 101421370
Tenders Are Invited For Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml; Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G; Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions Of 4 Mg/Ml Of 100 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections Of 4Mg/Ml; Metoclopramide, Injections Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Initials, Ampoule; Hydrocortisone, Injection Suspension, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Prednisolone, Injections Solution, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Valproic Acid, Tablets, 300 Mg; Valproic Acid, Tablets, 500 Mg; Lamotrigine, Tablets, 100 Mg; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, By ...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
101421370
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-09-04-014298-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml; Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G; Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions Of 4 Mg/Ml Of 100 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections Of 4Mg/Ml; Metoclopramide, Injections Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Initials, Ampoule; Hydrocortisone, Injection Suspension, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Prednisolone, Injections Solution, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Valproic Acid, Tablets, 300 Mg; Valproic Acid, Tablets, 500 Mg; Lamotrigine, Tablets, 100 Mg; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, By ...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml; Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G; Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions Of 4 Mg/Ml Of 100 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections Of 4Mg/Ml; Metoclopramide, Injections Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Initials, Ampoule; Hydrocortisone, Injection Suspension, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Prednisolone, Injections Solution, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Valproic Acid, Tablets, 300 Mg; Valproic Acid, Tablets, 500 Mg; Lamotrigine, Tablets, 100 Mg; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, By ...
Key Value
Tender Value
4,473,180 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e2a9cd1b-e0da-4be6-9182-d3cf5014e11e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.