GTR 101383863

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumer Material - Material For Maintenance Of Real Estate

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
101383863
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202523832/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumer Material - Material For Maintenance Of Real Estate
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Door Lock, Golf-Type Opening Fist, Metallic, Aluminum Profile, Stainless Steel Finish, 1.0 Unit Package, Tap, Plastic, 1/2, Insulating Tape, 19 Mm X 20 M, Special, Anti-Flame, 600V/80Grc Insulating, Roll 20.0 Meters, 03/09/2025
Key Value
Tender Value
1,198 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
28c4ded7-617f-4013-9a7a-a51411f5c40b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders