GTR 101364604

Tenders Are Invited For Enalapril, Injections Solution, 1.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Benzohex Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Sulfate Atropine Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoules 1 Ml, Procaine Solution For Injection 5 Mg/Ml. Ml, Human Insulin (Short Duration), Solution For Incisions, 100 U/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml, Hydroxyethylchmal (Average Molecular Weight Of 200000), 6 %, 400 Ml, Sodium Hydrocarbonate Solution For Infusions Of 40 Mg/Ml, 25 Ml. Sodium Caffeine-Benzoate, Incision Solution, 200 ...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
101364604
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-09-03-006142-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Enalapril, Injections Solution, 1.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Benzohex Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Sulfate Atropine Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoules 1 Ml, Procaine Solution For Injection 5 Mg/Ml. Ml, Human Insulin (Short Duration), Solution For Incisions, 100 U/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml, Hydroxyethylchmal (Average Molecular Weight Of 200000), 6 %, 400 Ml, Sodium Hydrocarbonate Solution For Infusions Of 40 Mg/Ml, 25 Ml. Sodium Caffeine-Benzoate, Incision Solution, 200 ...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Enalapril, Injections Solution, 1.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Benzohex Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Sulfate Atropine Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoules 1 Ml, Procaine Solution For Injection 5 Mg/Ml. Ml, Human Insulin (Short Duration), Solution For Incisions, 100 U/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml, Hydroxyethylchmal (Average Molecular Weight Of 200000), 6 %, 400 Ml, Sodium Hydrocarbonate Solution For Infusions Of 40 Mg/Ml, 25 Ml. Sodium Caffeine-Benzoate, Incision Solution, 200 ...
Key Value
Tender Value
12,586 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
059b5009-93c7-411d-beaa-c5711ba5ad47.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders