GTR 101364573
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrin 1.82 Mg/Ml, In -Agulus Solution, Albumin, Infusion Solution, 20%, 100 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Atrakurium, Solution For Incisions, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Amvestment, Amvestus, Amvestus. Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Incisions Of 10 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections Of 4Mg/Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml/Ml/Ml. Injections 25 Mg/ Ml Of 2 Ml, Ulipped Solution Dl ...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
101364573
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-09-03-006684-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrin 1.82 Mg/Ml, In -Agulus Solution, Albumin, Infusion Solution, 20%, 100 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Atrakurium, Solution For Incisions, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Amvestment, Amvestus, Amvestus. Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Incisions Of 10 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections Of 4Mg/Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml/Ml/Ml. Injections 25 Mg/ Ml Of 2 Ml, Ulipped Solution Dl ...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrin 1.82 Mg/Ml, In -Agulus Solution, Albumin, Infusion Solution, 20%, 100 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Atrakurium, Solution For Incisions, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Amvestment, Amvestus, Amvestus. Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Incisions Of 10 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections Of 4Mg/Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml/Ml/Ml. Injections 25 Mg/ Ml Of 2 Ml, Ulipped Solution Dl ...
Key Value
Tender Value
812,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f24a7f03-c42c-4409-975d-6fa6e71f27b5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.