GTR 101315427
Tenders Are Invited For Windows And Doors Plastic, Aluminum Profile Doors, Double -Glazed Windows
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
101315427
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-09-02-004903-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Windows And Doors Plastic, Aluminum Profile Doors, Double -Glazed Windows
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Windows And Doors Plastic, Aluminum Profile Doors, Double -Glazed Windows
Key Value
Tender Value
396,921 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
52eada44-1d4b-4424-9a1f-574110e6dd11.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.