GTR 101314683

Tenders Are Invited For Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections Of 4Mg/Ml; Prednisolone, Injections Solution, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Ascorbic Acid Solution For Initiances, 50 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml; Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Metronidazole, Infusion Solution, 5 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Loratadine, Syrup/Oral Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml; Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use Of 0.05 % 100 Ml; Hydrogen Peroxide, Solution, 3%, 100 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Initials, Ampoule; Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In The Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Sodium Thiol ...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
101314683
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-09-02-008209-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections Of 4Mg/Ml; Prednisolone, Injections Solution, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Ascorbic Acid Solution For Initiances, 50 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml; Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Metronidazole, Infusion Solution, 5 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Loratadine, Syrup/Oral Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml; Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use Of 0.05 % 100 Ml; Hydrogen Peroxide, Solution, 3%, 100 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Initials, Ampoule; Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In The Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Sodium Thiol ...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-09-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections Of 4Mg/Ml; Prednisolone, Injections Solution, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Ascorbic Acid Solution For Initiances, 50 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml; Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Metronidazole, Infusion Solution, 5 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Loratadine, Syrup/Oral Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml; Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use Of 0.05 % 100 Ml; Hydrogen Peroxide, Solution, 3%, 100 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Initials, Ampoule; Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In The Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Sodium Thiol ...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,478,688 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0fb2d14e-730e-4337-b7ae-f0b76cc875af.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders