GTR 101314205
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Sodium Heparin, Injection Solution, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Initials, Ampoule; Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Suesametonia, Injections Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml; Neostigmine, Injections Solution, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G; Cefazolin, Induction Powder 1 G; Captopril/Hydrochlortiazide, Tablets, 50/25 Mg; Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In The Ampoule; Metoclopramide, Injections Solution, 5 Mg/Ml ...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
101314205
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-09-02-007257-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Sodium Heparin, Injection Solution, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Initials, Ampoule; Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Suesametonia, Injections Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml; Neostigmine, Injections Solution, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G; Cefazolin, Induction Powder 1 G; Captopril/Hydrochlortiazide, Tablets, 50/25 Mg; Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In The Ampoule; Metoclopramide, Injections Solution, 5 Mg/Ml ...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-09-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Sodium Heparin, Injection Solution, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Initials, Ampoule; Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Suesametonia, Injections Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml; Neostigmine, Injections Solution, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G; Cefazolin, Induction Powder 1 G; Captopril/Hydrochlortiazide, Tablets, 50/25 Mg; Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In The Ampoule; Metoclopramide, Injections Solution, 5 Mg/Ml ...
Key Value
Tender Value
351,237 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
091883fc-479a-431a-a6b7-271487ab2518.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.