GTR 101220032
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Specialized Company To Supply, Eventual And Future, Materials Intended For The Replacement And Maintenance Of The Musical Instruments Of The Municipal Fanfarra Of Terra Roxa/Pr
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
101220032
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
99/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Specialized Company To Supply, Eventual And Future, Materials Intended For The Replacement And Maintenance Of The Musical Instruments Of The Municipal Fanfarra Of Terra Roxa/Pr
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-09-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Plush -Tipped Wooden Drumstick, 30 Cm Long And 25Mm In Diameter, 32 -Key Scalet, Plastic, Hose And Nozzle, Adult 25 Keys, Pity, 9.53Mm, 25 Aluminum Keys, Approximate Dimensions, 72 X 50 X 6. 22 Inch Diameter And Large Aluminum Profile, Minimum 190 Microns, With 18 Inch Diameter And Large Aluminum Profile, 08/29/2025, Simple Film Response Skin, With 14 Inch And Large Aluminum Profile, 32 Cm Steel Treadmill, 32 Wide And 10 Cm Wide, Wide Backed Wooden -End Backet 30, 5 Cm Long, War Cage And Top Tacket, 38Cm Long And 15Mm In Diameter, Nylon Drumstick, 33Cm Cable And Cylindrical Flattened Head, Nylon For Percussion With Two Hooks, With White -Colored Spot, Nylon Talabarte For 1 Hook, With 1 Hook, With 1 Hook Gidore At The Tip, Skin Game For Quinton, Being The Skins 6, 8, 10, 12 And 13 Inch. Double Film, Talabarte For Nylon Lira, White, With Aluminum Glass, Warfish, Simple 14 -Inch Film, And Large Aluminum Profile, 10 Meters Of 1, 40M 60 % Pvc And 40 % Substrate. In Black, 40M 60 % Pvc And 40 % Substrate In Dark Gray Color
Key Value
Tender Value
18,510 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fe47ae5f-5825-425c-b544-d86dc726a9ee.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.