GTR 101219685

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Medicines, Aiming To Meet The Needs Of The Basic Pharmacy Program And Hospital Use Medicine, To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Health Secretariat Of The Municipality Of Ipixuna Do Pará/Pa.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
101219685
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
9/2025-00030-SRP/SMS/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Medicines, Aiming To Meet The Needs Of The Basic Pharmacy Program And Hospital Use Medicine, To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Health Secretariat Of The Municipality Of Ipixuna Do Pará/Pa.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Distilled Water 10 Ml, Acyclovir 200 Mg, Acyclovir 50 Mg/G Cream, Acetylsalicylic Acid 100 Mg, 5 Mg Folic Acid, 29/08/2025, 15 Mg Folic Acid, 5L Distilled Water, Sterile Distilled Water, Sterile Distilled Water 500 Ml, Albendazol 400 Mg. Mg., Allopurinol 300 Mg, Amiodarone 200 Mg., Injectable Amiodarone 50Mg/Ml, Axicillin With 500Mg + 125Mg Concentration, Axicillin With Concentration 50 Mg/Ml + 12, 5 Mg/Ml, Axicillin With 500Mg Concentration, Axicillin With Concentration 50 Mg/Ml, Anlodipine Besylate 10 Mg, Anlodipino Besylate 5 Mg, Atenolol 25 Mg, Atenolol 50 Mg, Atenolol 100 Mg, Atropine Sulfate 0, 25 Mg/Ml, Azithromycin 40 Mg/Ml 600Mg, Azithromycin 500 Mg, Benzilpenyicillin Dosage 1.200.000I, Benzilpenyicillin Dosage 600.000Ii, Benzilpenyicillin Potassium Dosage 100.000Ui + 300.000Ui, Budesonide With Concentration 32Mcg Dose, Captopril With Concentration 25 Mg, Carvedilol 25 Mg, Carvedilol 6, 25 Mg, Cephalexin 50 Mg/Ml, Cephalexin 500 Mg, Sodium Ceptriaxone, Ciprofibrate 100 Mg, Ciprofloxacin Hydrochloride 500 Mg, Clindamycin 300 Mg, 10% Potassium Chloride 10 Ml, Sodium Chloride 0, 9% Dosage 20 Ml, 9% 10Ml, 9% 100Ml, 9% 250Ml, Sodium Chloride 20% 10Ml, 9% 500Ml, Dexamethasone 0, 1% Cream Of 10G, Dexamethasone 4 Mg, Dexamethason 4 Mg/Mg/Ml 2, 5Ml, 1 Mg/Ml 100Ml, 1% Ophthalmic Solution, Dexchlorpheniramine Maleate 0, 4 Mg/Ml 100Ml, Chlorhexidine Diglucanate 0, 5% 100Ml, Digoxin 0, Isosorbid 5Mg, Sodium Dipyrone 500 Mg/Ml Ampoule, Sodium Dipyrone 500 Mg Compressed, Dipirona Sodium 50 Mg/Ml Vial, Sodium Dipyrone 500 Mg/Ml Vial, Dopamine 5 Mg/Ml, Enalapril Maleate 10 Mg, Enalapril Maleate 20 Mg, Epinephrine 1Mg/Ml, Spironolactone 100 Mg, Spironolactone 25 Mg, Fluconazole 150 Mg, 10 Mg/Ml Ampoule, Furosemide, Furosemide 40 Mg Tablet, Glibenclamide 5Mg, F. Mono Sodium Phosphate. 16% + F. Dib. 6%, Glucose 50% Ampoule, Glutaraldehyde 2% 1L Bottle, Hydrochlorothiazide 25 Mg Compimed, Hydrocortisone 100Mg Vial, Hydrocortisone 500Mg Vial, Ibuprofen 50 Mg/Ml Vial, Ibuprofen 600 Mg Compressed, Ipratropio Bromide 0, Itraconazole 100 Mg, Ivermectin 6 Mg, Levodopa 100Mg + 25Mg, Levodopa 200Mg + 50Mg, Levodopa 250Mg + 25Mg, Lidocaine Hydrochloride 2% Jelly, Lidocaine 2% Without Vase 20Ml Injectable, 10Mg Loratadin, Potassic Losartan 50Mg, Metformin Hydrochloride 850 Mg, Methyldopa 250 Mg, Metoclopramide Hydrochloride 10 Mg, Metoclopramide Hydrochloride 5 Mg/Ml Ampoule, Metoclopramide Hydrochloride 4 Mg/Ml Vial, Metronidazole 100 Mg/G Vaginal Cream, Metronidazole 250 Mg, Metronidazole 40 Mg/Ml, Myconazole Nitrate 20 Mg/G, Myconazole Nitrate 2% Vaginal Cream, Nifedipine 10 Mg, Metoprolol Succinate 25 Mg, Nifedipine 20 Mg, Nystatin 100,000 Iu/Ml, Mineral Oil 100Ml. Lotion, Prednisone 20 Mg, Prednisone 5 Mg, Promethazine Hydrochloride 25 Mg, Promise Hydrochloride 25 Mg/Ml Injectable Solution, Propranolol Hydrochloride 40 Mg, Sinvastatin 40 Mg, Sinvastatin 20 Mg, 5% 5% Glucose Solution 5% 250Ml, Ringer 500Ml Associated With Sodium Lactate., Ringer 500Ml Simple, Sulfadiazine Cream 1% 400G, Sulfametoxazole 400Mg + 80Mg Tablet, Sulfametoxazole 40Mg + 8Mg/Ml Vial, Sulfate 250 Mg/Ml, Magnesium Sulfate 50% Ampoule 10Mg Sulfate 40Mg Iron Ii, Ferrous Sulfate 25Mg/Ml Of Iron Ii, Timolol 0, 25% Ophthalmic Solution, Acebrophilin 5Mg/Ml Childrens Syrup, Aceb
Key Value
Tender Value
8,904,163 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
63d214f0-5c76-4d4f-9e05-511eb8f4c80a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders