GTR 101202384
Tenders Are Invited For Traffic Information Signs
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
101202384
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2025/1286390
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Traffic Information Signs
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Balkans,G20,Middle East
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-09-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Traffic Information Signs will be Made Nature, type and quantity: Manufacturing of the cover on top plate carrier construction and galvanized covering 550,000 kg, information sign from aluminum profile (larger than 2.5m²) 10.500 m² and unit price offer table Tender and Bid Opening Date: 19.09.2025 10:00 Type of Ad: Tender [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://www.ilan.gov.tr/ilan/1857366/ihale-duyurulari-yapim-ve-insaat-ihaleleri-trafik-bilgi-levhalari-yaptirilacaktir
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b046d518-f91e-4de7-be43-b35227ecea77.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.