GTR 101130860
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10 Mg/1Ml 5 Ml. In The Vial, Pilocarpine Drops Eye, 10 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml, Oxybuprocaine Droplets Eye, 0.4 %Solution, 10 Ml In A Container-Droplet, Cyclopentolate, Eye Drops, 1 %, 5 Ml
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
101130860
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-08-28-001984-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10 Mg/1Ml 5 Ml. In The Vial, Pilocarpine Drops Eye, 10 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml, Oxybuprocaine Droplets Eye, 0.4 %Solution, 10 Ml In A Container-Droplet, Cyclopentolate, Eye Drops, 1 %, 5 Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-09-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10 Mg/1Ml 5 Ml. In The Vial, Pilocarpine Drops Eye, 10 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml, Oxybuprocaine Droplets Eye, 0.4 %Solution, 10 Ml In A Container-Droplet, Cyclopentolate, Eye Drops, 1 %, 5 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
1,100 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
058412b7-8c7a-480a-828c-daeded130435.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.