GTR 101124559
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Eventual Acquisition Of Medicines, To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Health Secretariat
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
101124559
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
31/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Eventual Acquisition Of Medicines, To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Health Secretariat
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Acebrophylline, Dosage: 5Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form: Syrup, 120Ml Bottle. Cartemat Br0448838, Dosage: 10Mg/Ml, Syrup, 120Ml Bottle. Catmat Br0448839, Acetylcysteine, Dosage: 600 Mg, Oral Solution, 5G Envelope. Catmat Br0434110, Aminocaproic Acid, Dosage: 500Mg, Compressed. Catmat Br0277311, Ascorbic Acid, Dosage: 100 Mg/Ml, Type Use: Injectable, 5Ml Ampoule. Catmat Br271687, 08/27/2025, Tiotic Acid, Concentration: 600Mg, Compressed. Catmat Br0394865, Tranexamic Acid, 250Mg Dosage, Compressed. Catmat Br0278338, Alogliptin Composition: Associated With Pioglitazone, Concentration: 25Mg + 30Mg, Compressed. Catmat Br0445954, Allopurinol, Dosage: 100 Mg, Compressed. Catmat Br0267508, Ambroxol, Composition: Hydrochloride Salt, Dosage: 3Mg/Ml, 100Ml Vial. Catmat Br0446264, Dosage: 6Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Bottle. Catmat Br0446263, Aminophylline, Dosage: 100Mg, Compressed. Catmat Br0267511, Amiodarone, Dosage: 50Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution, Ampoule 3 Ml. Catmat Br0271710, Atenolol Presentation: Associated With Chloridone, Concentration: 50Mg + 12, 5Mg, Compressed. Catmat Br0270792, Atropine Sulfate, Dosage: 0, 25 Mg/Ml Injectable Solution, 1Ml Ampoule. Catmat Br0268214, Beclomethasone Dipropionate, Dosage: 400Mcg/Ml, Inhalation Suspension, 2Ml Flacone. Catmat Br0267907, Betamethasone Composition: Dipropionate, Presentation: Associated With Betamethasone Phosphate, Dosage: 5Mg + 2Mg, Use: Injectable, 1Ml Ampoule. Catmat Br0270590, Sodium Bicarbonate, Dosage: 1Meq/Ml (8, 4%), 10Ml Ampoule. Catmat Br0268222u0004/Br0268222, Bromopride, Dosage: 4Mg/Ml, Oral Solution, Drops, 20 Ml Bottle. Catmat Br0269956, Presentation: Injectable, Ampoule 2Ml. Catmat Br0269958, Dosage: 10 Mg, Compressed. Catmat Br0269958, Bupropion, Hydrochloride, Dosage: 150 Mg, Compressed. Controlled Release. Catmat Br0268994, Activated Charcoal - Oral Suspension Powder - 10G Sachet. Catmat Br0446251, Ketoprofen, Concentration: 100Mg, Lipyl Powder For Injectable Solution, Vials. Intravenous Administration (Iv). Catmat Br0448844, Cinarizine, Dosage: 75 Mg, Compressed. Catmat Br0267629, Clopidogrel, Compressed. Catmat Br0272045, Sodium Chloride, Dosage: 20% Use: Injectable Solution, 10Ml Ampoule. Catmat Br0267574, Desol (Vitamin D Supplement, 1Gota = 200Ui Of Vitamin D) Oral Suspension, 20Ml Bottle., Diclofenac, Presentation: Sodium Salt, Dosage: 50 Mg, Compressed. Catmat Br0271000, Diazepam, Tablet. Catmat Br0267197u0042/Br0267197, Dimenhydrinate, Associate Pyridoxine 25Mg+5Mg, 20Ml Bottle. Catmat Br0272335, Associate Pyridoxine + Glucose + Fructose, Dosage: 3Mg/Ml + 5Mg/Ml + 100Mg/Ml + 100Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution - Intravenous Use, 10 Ml Ampoules. Catmat Br0272336, Dobutamine, Hydrochloride, Dosage: 12, 5 Mg/Ml, 20Ml Ampoule. Catmat Br0268446u0007/Br0268446, Domperidona, Compressed. Catmat Br0269962, Dopamine, Ampoule With 10 Ml. Catmat Br 0268960, Epinephrine, Dosage: 1Mg/Ml, Usage: Injectable Solution. Catmat Br0268255u0005/Br0268255, Scopolamine Butylbromet, Dosage: 10 Mg/Ml, Vial 20.00 Ml. Catmat Br0267281, Compressed. Catmat Br02667283, Dosage: 20Mg/Ml, Ampoule 1Ml. Catmat Br0267282, Scopolamine Butylbromide Presentation: Associated With Sodium Dipyrone, Dosage: 4Mg + 500Mg/Ml, Indication: Injectable Solution, Ampoule 5.00 Ml. Catmat Br 0270621, Esomeprazol Magnestic 40Mg, Prolonged Release Tablet. Catmat Br0460948, Ethylephrine Hydrochloride, Composition: 10Mg/Ml Injectable Solution, Ampoule 1.00 Ml. Catmat Br0272198, Extrat
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a7682348-cdd8-41cc-af82-0850f6ba8aa4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.