GTR 101124441
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Installment Acquisition Of Veterinary Medicines And Materials For Use In The Animal Welfare Sector Of This Municipality, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months According To The Notice And Its Attachments.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
101124441
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
16/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Installment Acquisition Of Veterinary Medicines And Materials For Use In The Animal Welfare Sector Of This Municipality, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months According To The Notice And Its Attachments.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-09-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Detomidine 1% Fr 5Ml, Dexamethasone Fr 50Ml, Dipyrone Fr 50Ml, Ketamine 10% Fr 50 Ml, Xylazine 2% Vial 50Ml, 27/08/2025, 1% Ioimnbine, Meloxican 0, 2% Injectable 50 Ml, Merccepton Injectable 100 Ml, Sorovite Complex 500 Ml, Enrofloxacin 10% Injet Vel 50Ml, Potenay Injet Vel, Ketoprofen 1%, Doramectin 50Ml, Acepran 0, 2% 20Ml, Bionew 100Ml, Agemoxi 100Ml, Glycopan Pet Food Supplement 250Ml, 2% Injectable 50Ml, 4Mg/2Ml Wave, Cx C Cx C Cx C 50 Amp, Cido Tranex Mico, Treat Hydrochloride 50 Mg Cx 60 Tablets, Serum Gico 250Ml Containing 35 Unit (Bag) In The Box, Serum Ringer 250Ml (Bag) Box With 35 Units, Atropine Sulfate 0, 50 Mg/Ml - Cx 100, Diazepam Box With 50 Ampoule, 1Mg/Ml 1 Ml - Lot 02, Tramadol 50Mg/Ml, Pot Ssio 19, 1%Chloride, Disposal Glove Pp C/P, Disposal Glove P C/P, Disposal Glove G C/P, Hypodermal Needle Tam. 30Mm X 0, 8 Mm Cx/100, Curgic Apron Disposal 30G Package W/10, Ciri Warns Nylon Nethillah Rgic Nylon Needled N 0/Cit 3 Cx/24, Cirrond Wires Absorb Old Needled N 1, Scalp Dischapack 21 G Cx/100, Scalp Dischapack 23 G Cx/100, Bandage - 5Cm X 4, 5M Color Package With 10 Units, Surgical Field 45Cm X 50 Cm Package With 50 Cm Short Injector Macro Equipo Pct 20, Nylon A Needle Nylon Nylon N 3-0 Box With 24 Units., Cateter N 14 Box With 50, Catheter N 22 Box With 50 Box, 24 Box With 100, Gauze 09F C/500, L Mine Disposal Scalpel N 23 Cx/100, Hypodermic Needle 20 X 5, 5 Mm Box With 100 Units, Sterile Surgical Glove 6, 5 Cx With 50 Side Injector, Algo O Hidr Fill 500Mg, Surgical Surgical Glove 7.5 Cx With 50, Syny 20Ml Box With 100, Syringe 10 Ml Cx 250, 5 Ml Cx Syringe With 500, 3 Ml Cx Syringe With 500, Hypod Rum Needle Tam. 12 Unit Box., Disposal Surgical Mask, Hypod Rum Needle Tam 40Mmx1.2Mm, Disposable Surgical Cap With 100, 3L Performan Collectors O For Disposal Of Contaminated Materials. Oxygenate 1L Cx With 12, 2% 1 Liter Chlorhexidine With 12, Iodopolividine Topic 10% Gr 1 Liter Box With 12 Units, Applicator Microchip, Castra Kit And Cats: 1 Scalpel N 23, 3 Pin As Altet Kelly Straight 16 Cm, 3 Pin As Hequeta 16 Cm, 1 Car Needle Cm, 1 Pin The 16 Cm Rat Tooth, 1 Pin Anantomica 16 Cm, 1 Scissors Surgical Tissue Thin Straight 15 Cm, 1 Twister Hook, 2 Farabeuf Retractors, 1 20X10x05cm Stainless Steel Box.
Key Value
Tender Value
116,534 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
39818653-1208-4278-9086-3a753f423ff6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.