GTR 101088075

Tenders Are Invited For Aluminum Profile

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
101088075
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-08-27-004241-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Aluminum Profile
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-09-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Aluminum Profile 360, Aluminum Profile 322, Aluminum Profile 33, Aluminum Profile 364, Aluminum Profile 365, Aluminum Bpo-221 Profile, Aluminum Bpo-504, Profile Bpo-581, Aluminum Bpo-820 Profile, Aluminum Bpo-874 Profile, Aluminum Bpo-895 Profile, Aluminum Bpo-914 Profile, Aluminum Bpo-1543 Profile, Aluminum-1742 Profile. Aluminum Bpo-1900, Aluminum Bpo-2015 Profile, Aluminum Bpo-2282 Profile, Aluminum Bpo-2283 Profile, Aluminum Bpo-2288 Profile, Aluminum Pz-99, Profile Aluminum Pz-99, Profile Aluminum Bpo 705, Profile (Cut) Aluminum Smooth 30X2700mm Silver Blb-5103-10-0115-3.27
Key Value
Tender Value
3,405,400 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6b848fa0-3a61-4b55-ae52-292161ff1c85.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders