GTR 101056638

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration Intended To Hire The Provision Of Structure Leasing Services To Perform Cultural Events In The Municipality, As Described And Quantitative In The Term Of Reference Attached To This Notice.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
101056638
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
013/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration Intended To Hire The Provision Of Structure Leasing Services To Perform Cultural Events In The Municipality, As Described And Quantitative In The Term Of Reference Attached To This Notice.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-09-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Rental And Assembly Of Stage Measuring 12M X 8M X 1, 5M With Structure On P30 And P50 Aluminum Lattice And With A Floor Made Of Practicables, With Timber Plywood And Aluminum. Naval, Covered With Night Day Anti -Flame Canvas, With Access Ladder., Rental And Stage Assembly Measuring 14M X 10M X 1, 90M With Structure On P50 And P40 Aluminum Loans And With Floor Plywood, Canvas Canvas Canvas, With Access Ladder, Pyramidal Style Based On Metal Structure, Measuring 4, 00M X 4, 00 Meters Each. Height Of 2, 50 Meters In Your Support Feet. It Should Be Available In A Previously Determined Embolition And Time., Rental And Riding A Pyramidal -Style White -Style Tent Based On Metal Structure, Measuring 5.00 X 5, 50 Meters In Their Supportpery. It Must Be Available In A Particular Place And Time Previously., Measuring 6, 00M X 6, 50 Meters At Your Support Feet. It Should Be Available In Advance Previously., 25/08/2025, Measuring 10, 00M X 10, Lease And Assembly Of Shed - Measuring 10Mx10m Tent Shed With P30 Aluminum Grid Structure, Tussed Canvas Cover, 5M Cumieira Height, Minimum Width Of 10M, Lease And Assembly Of Climatized Booth For Dressing Room And Related - Measuring 4Mx3mx2, 20H - Material On Octanorm Air Conditioned Aluminum Profiles, Ts Walls, Complete Electrical Installation Including Internal Artificial Lighting, 2 10A Sockets, Trimmed Wooden Stake. Basic Stand - Measuring 3Mx2mx2, 20H - Material On Octanorm Aluminum Profiles With Ts Walls, Electrical Installation, Including Internal Artificial Lighting, 1 10A Socket, Ts (Not Included Logo Booth), Ts Booth Counter, Q -15 Aluminum Tide Service - (Light Line) Per Meter, Lock Service Service Aluminum P -25 - (Line Black) Per Meter, P -30 P -30 Aluminum Trid Rental Service - (Line Black) Per Meter, P -40 Aluminum Trid Rental Service - Per Meter, P -50 Aluminum Lotting Service - Per Meter, 2M X 1M Practicable Laters, In Structural Aluminum, Naval, Naval, Naval Carpet And Load Capacity Of 300Kg/M². Adjustable Feet With Height Adjustment For Non -Paid To The Floor, With A Maximum Height Of 1, 50M., Galvanized Steel Protection Leasing Service, Measuring 1.00 High X 2, 00 Long (Linear Meter), Zinc Closure Service And Wood Plywood Measuring 2M High - (Linear Metro), Seat Waste, Hygienic Support, Female/Male Identification, Ventilation Points, Urinal, Air Circulation Opening, Door Latch (Open/Closed), Width 1, 10M, Length 1, 20M, 2, 10M), With Maintenance. Specials: Contain Supporting Side Bars And Relegated Floor Or Access Ramp, And The Gateway Should Have A Minimum Width Of 80Cm And 180 Degrees Opening, A Professional 180Kva Power Generator And Silenced With Grounding System
Key Value
Tender Value
1,690,273 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f772b54f-2f35-443f-a310-58ae0be85b01.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders