GTR 101049896
Tenders Are Invited For Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg, Sulfate Atropine Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Ciprofloxacin Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 500 Mg, Dexamethasone, Solution For Incisions Of 4 Mg/Ml, Amitin For Injection. Injections, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Charcoal Activated Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg, Metoclopramide, Solution For Incisions, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Isosorbide, Tablets, 10 Mg, Nalokoson Solution For Incisions, 0.4 Mg/Mlp. Tablets Covered With Film Sheath, 40 Mg, Furosemide, Solution Of Dl ...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
101049896
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-08-26-003838-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg, Sulfate Atropine Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Ciprofloxacin Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 500 Mg, Dexamethasone, Solution For Incisions Of 4 Mg/Ml, Amitin For Injection. Injections, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Charcoal Activated Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg, Metoclopramide, Solution For Incisions, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Isosorbide, Tablets, 10 Mg, Nalokoson Solution For Incisions, 0.4 Mg/Mlp. Tablets Covered With Film Sheath, 40 Mg, Furosemide, Solution Of Dl ...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-08-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg, Sulfate Atropine Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Ciprofloxacin Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 500 Mg, Dexamethasone, Solution For Incisions Of 4 Mg/Ml, Amitin For Injection. Injections, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Charcoal Activated Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg, Metoclopramide, Solution For Incisions, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Isosorbide, Tablets, 10 Mg, Nalokoson Solution For Incisions, 0.4 Mg/Mlp. Tablets Covered With Film Sheath, 40 Mg, Furosemide, Solution Of Dl ...
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a42c1aa9-4b20-4f4c-8d96-6a6f5b914bff.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.