GTR 100977261

Tenders Are Invited For 1. Ofloxacin Drops Of Eye 3 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml Vial (1 Piece) 2. Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, (10Up/100 Ampoules) 3.Tetracycline, Ocular Ointment, 10 Mg/G, 3 G (1St) 4 Ml. Ampoul) 5.Dencaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, (10Up/100 Ampoules) 6. Drotaverin Solution For Incisions 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In The Ampoule, (10Up/50 Ampoules) 7.Tropicamide Drops Of Ocular Ocular 10 Mg/Ml. Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, (8 Bp/80Ampoo) 9. Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml (1Up/10 Ampoules) 1 ...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
100977261
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-08-25-006829-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 1. Ofloxacin Drops Of Eye 3 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml Vial (1 Piece) 2. Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, (10Up/100 Ampoules) 3.Tetracycline, Ocular Ointment, 10 Mg/G, 3 G (1St) 4 Ml. Ampoul) 5.Dencaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, (10Up/100 Ampoules) 6. Drotaverin Solution For Incisions 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In The Ampoule, (10Up/50 Ampoules) 7.Tropicamide Drops Of Ocular Ocular 10 Mg/Ml. Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, (8 Bp/80Ampoo) 9. Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml (1Up/10 Ampoules) 1 ...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-08-2025 Closed
Work Detail
1. Ofloxacin Drops Of Eye 3 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml Vial (1 Piece) 2. Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, (10Up/100 Ampoules) 3.Tetracycline, Ocular Ointment, 10 Mg/G, 3 G (1St) 4 Ml. Ampoul) 5.Dencaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, (10Up/100 Ampoules) 6. Drotaverin Solution For Incisions 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In The Ampoule, (10Up/50 Ampoules) 7.Tropicamide Drops Of Ocular Ocular 10 Mg/Ml. Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, (8 Bp/80Ampoo) 9. Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml (1Up/10 Ampoules) 1 ...
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a3078fc0-4fb5-4d1c-853c-2052c2bb4b1a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders